Clan War League
Roster Planning
18
Wars in October 2026
39%
Win Rate (7W-11L)
35
Opted In
26
Days Until CWL
15v15 Roster
3.0★
▲
Avg Destruction
100.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
100.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
1
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
200.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
3.0
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.8%
▲
Three-Star Rate
82.4%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
166.7%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.76
▲
Attack Reliability
94.4%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
77.8%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.67
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
81.2%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
122.2%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.75
▲
Attack Reliability
88.9%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.5%
▲
Three-Star Rate
82.4%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
122.2%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.59
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.82
▲
Attack Reliability
94.4%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
88.2%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.76
▲
Attack Reliability
94.4%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
77.8%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
200.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.44
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.67
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
75.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.75
▲
Attack Reliability
88.9%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
83.3%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
122.2%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.61
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.72
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.5%
▲
Three-Star Rate
66.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
166.7%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.67
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.4%
▲
Three-Star Rate
83.3%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
11.1%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-0.06
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.78
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.6★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
66.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
6
▲
Cleanup Rate
8.3%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
200.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.17
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.58
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
96.9%
▲
Three-Star Rate
75.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
7
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-2.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.75
▲
Attack Reliability
85.7%
2.9★
▲
Avg Destruction
95.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
87.5%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
4
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
100.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
1.25
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.88
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.2★
▲
Avg Destruction
95.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
25.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
2
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.25
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
Subs
Gus Vats
(TH18)
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
94.8%
▲
Three-Star Rate
62.5%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
4
▲
Cleanup Rate
12.5%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
100.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-1.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
ManaAlba
(TH18)
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
93.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
55.6%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
5.6%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
LilWeezyAna
(TH18)
2.4★
▲
Avg Destruction
92.4%
▲
Three-Star Rate
62.5%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.38
▲
Attack Reliability
88.9%
Loki
(TH18)
2.6★
▲
Avg Destruction
92.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
66.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
144.4%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
1.17
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.56
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
Reptar
(TH18)
2.4★
▲
Avg Destruction
92.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
53.3%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
8
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.4
▲
Attack Reliability
93.8%
30v30 Roster
Recommended
3.0★
▲
Avg Destruction
100.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
100.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
1
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
200.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
3.0
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.8%
▲
Three-Star Rate
82.4%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
166.7%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.76
▲
Attack Reliability
94.4%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
77.8%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.67
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
81.2%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
122.2%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.75
▲
Attack Reliability
88.9%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.5%
▲
Three-Star Rate
82.4%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
122.2%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.59
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.82
▲
Attack Reliability
94.4%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
88.2%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.76
▲
Attack Reliability
94.4%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
98.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
77.8%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
200.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.44
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.67
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
75.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.75
▲
Attack Reliability
88.9%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
83.3%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
122.2%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.61
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.72
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.7★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.5%
▲
Three-Star Rate
66.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
166.7%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.67
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.4%
▲
Three-Star Rate
83.3%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
11.1%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-0.06
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.78
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.6★
▲
Avg Destruction
97.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
66.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
6
▲
Cleanup Rate
8.3%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
200.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.17
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.58
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
96.9%
▲
Three-Star Rate
75.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
7
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-2.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.75
▲
Attack Reliability
85.7%
2.9★
▲
Avg Destruction
95.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
87.5%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
4
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
100.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
1.25
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.88
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.2★
▲
Avg Destruction
95.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
25.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
2
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.25
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
94.8%
▲
Three-Star Rate
62.5%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
4
▲
Cleanup Rate
12.5%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
100.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
-1.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
93.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
55.6%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
5.6%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.4★
▲
Avg Destruction
92.4%
▲
Three-Star Rate
62.5%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.38
▲
Attack Reliability
88.9%
2.6★
▲
Avg Destruction
92.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
66.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
144.4%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
1.17
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.56
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.4★
▲
Avg Destruction
92.2%
▲
Three-Star Rate
53.3%
▼
Attacks Missed
1
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
8
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.4
▲
Attack Reliability
93.8%
2.4★
▲
Avg Destruction
91.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
44.4%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.39
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
90.7%
▲
Three-Star Rate
50.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
9
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
177.8%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
90.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
50.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
1
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
16
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
100.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
1.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
2.4★
▲
Avg Destruction
89.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
50.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
8
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
17
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
12.5%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
1.19
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.38
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
1.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
87.8%
▲
Three-Star Rate
28.6%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
8
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
1.79
▲
Attack Reliability
87.5%
2.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
86.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
50.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
2
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.5
▲
Attack Reliability
50.0%
2.1★
▲
Avg Destruction
85.6%
▲
Three-Star Rate
35.7%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
8
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.07
▲
Attack Reliability
87.5%
2.0★
▲
Avg Destruction
81.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
30.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
5
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
2.0
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
1.8★
▲
Avg Destruction
75.0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
2
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0.5
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
1.75
▲
Attack Reliability
100.0%
1.5★
▲
Avg Destruction
50.5%
▲
Three-Star Rate
0.0%
▼
Attacks Missed
2
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
100.0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0.0%
▲
Wars Participated
2
▲
Cleanup Rate
0.0%
▲
Town Hall Level
12
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0.0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
12.0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
1.5
▲
Attack Reliability
50.0%
Subs
Savyola
(TH18)
new
▲
Avg Destruction
0%
▲
Three-Star Rate
0%
▼
Attacks Missed
0
▼
Wasted Attack Rate
0%
▼
Attacking Down Rate
0%
▲
Wars Participated
0
▲
Cleanup Rate
0%
▲
Town Hall Level
18
▲
Early Attack Rate (bottom half)
0%
▲
Avg Matchup Difficulty
0
▲
Avg Stars per Attack
0
▲
Attack Reliability
0%
Excluded (4)
| Player | TH | Reason |
|---|---|---|
| The Godfather | 18 | 3 missed attacks (max 2) |
| Slaughterhouse | 18 | 5 missed attacks (max 2) |
| MEGHA | 16 | 4 missed attacks (max 2) |
| DEADLYFEET | 14 | 4 missed attacks (max 2) |
Based on October 2026 war data
Opted Out (11)
NIGHT FURY (TH18),
69% (TH18),
Boomer (TH18),
VladTheeImpaler (TH17),
- malloy - (TH17),
DeevesMcQueen (TH16),
Rico ll (TH16),
Dr Haram (TH16),
Loading... (TH15),
whowehatetobe (TH11),
Poropo6 (TH11)
Round History
No CWL data for 2026-11